Calendario e classifica

07.10.2015 10:46
WEEK DATE TIME HOME SCORE AWAY LOCATION
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Barrese 1 3 Geraci Comunale - Barrafranca
1 sab, 26-set-15 15.30 Branciforti 1 0 Agira Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Città di Castellana 1 0 Gangi Calcio Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Città di Gangi 2 0 Serradifalco Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Città di Nicosia 5 2 Enna Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Città di Petralia Soprana 2 0 Real Suttano Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
1 dom, 27-set-15 15.30 Spartacus 3 0 Chiaramontana Mussomeli Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
               
               
               
2 sab, 3-ott-15 15.30 Agira 3 1 Spartacus Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
2 sab, 3-ott-15 15.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli 1 1 Città di Castellana Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
2 dom, 4-ott-15 15.30 Enna 0 1 Città di Gangi G. Gaeta - Enna
2 dom, 4-ott-15 15.30 Gangi Calcio 3 1 Città di Nicosia Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
2 dom, 4-ott-15 15.30 Geraci 1 1 Branciforti Comunale Geraci Siculo
2 dom, 4-ott-15 15.30 Real Suttano 0 0 Barrese Comunale - Resuttano
2 dom, 4-ott-15 15.30 Serradifalco 2 0 Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale - Serradifalco
     
     
       
3 dom, 11-ott-15 15.30 Barrese     Serradifalco Comunale - Barrafranca
3 dom, 11-ott-15 15.30 Branciforti     Real Suttano Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
3 sab, 10-ott-15 15.30 Città di Castellana     Agira Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
3 dom, 11-ott-15 15.30 Città di Nicosia     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
3 sab, 10-ott-15 15.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Città di Gangi Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
3 dom, 11-ott-15 15.30 Gangi Calcio     Enna Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
3 dom, 11-ott-15 15.30 Spartacus     Geraci Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
               
               
               
4 sab, 17-ott-15 15.30 Agira     Città di Nicosia Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
4 sab, 17-ott-15 15.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Gangi Calcio Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
4 dom, 18-ott-15 15.30 Città di Gangi     Barrese Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
4 dom, 18-ott-15 15.30 Enna     Città di Petralia Soprana G. Gaeta - Enna
4 dom, 18-ott-15 15.30 Geraci     Città di Castellana Comunale Geraci Siculo
4 dom, 18-ott-15 15.30 Real Suttano     Spartacus Comunale - Resuttano
4 dom, 18-ott-15 15.30 Serradifalco     Branciforti Comunale - Serradifalco
     
     
       
5 dom, 25-ott-15 14.30 Barrese     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale - Barrafranca
5 sab, 24-ott-15 14.30 Branciforti     Città di Gangi Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
5 sab, 24-ott-15 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Enna Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
5 sab, 24-ott-15 14.30 Città di Castellana     Real Suttano Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
5 dom, 25-ott-15 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Geraci Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
5 dom, 25-ott-15 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Agira Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
5 dom, 25-ott-15 14.30 Spartacus     Serradifalco Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
               
               
               
6 sab, 31-ott-15 14.30 Agira     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Città di Gangi     Spartacus Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Branciforti Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Enna     Barrese G. Gaeta - Enna
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Geraci     Gangi Calcio Comunale Geraci Siculo
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Real Suttano     Città di Nicosia Comunale - Resuttano
6 dom, 1-nov-15 14.30 Serradifalco     Città di Castellana Comunale - Serradifalco
       
       
       
7 sab, 7-nov-15 14.30 Agira     Enna Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
7 sab, 7-nov-15 14.30 Branciforti     Barrese Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
7 sab, 7-nov-15 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Geraci Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
7 sab, 7-nov-15 14.30 Città di Castellana     Città di Gangi Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
7 dom, 8-nov-15 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Serradifalco Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
7 dom, 8-nov-15 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Real Suttano Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
7 dom, 8-nov-15 14.30 Spartacus     Città di Petralia Soprana Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
               
               
               
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Barrese     Spartacus Comunale - Barrafranca
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Città di Gangi     Città di Nicosia Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Città di Castellana Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Enna     Branciforti G. Gaeta - Enna
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Geraci     Agira Comunale Geraci Siculo
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Real Suttano     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale - Resuttano
8 dom, 15-nov-15 14.30 Serradifalco     Gangi Calcio Comunale - Serradifalco
     
     
       
9 sab, 21-nov-15 14.30 Agira     Real Suttano Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
9 sab, 21-nov-15 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Serradifalco Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
9 sab, 21-nov-15 14.30 Città di Castellana     Barrese Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
9 dom, 22-nov-15 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Città di Petralia Soprana Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
9 dom, 22-nov-15 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Città di Gangi Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
9 dom, 22-nov-15 14.30 Geraci     Enna Comunale Geraci Siculo
9 dom, 22-nov-15 14.30 Spartacus     Branciforti Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
               
               
               
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Barrese     Città di Nicosia Comunale - Barrafranca
10 sab, 28-nov-15 14.30 Branciforti     Città di Castellana Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Città di Gangi     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Gangi Calcio Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Enna     Spartacus G. Gaeta - Enna
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Real Suttano     Geraci Comunale - Resuttano
10 dom, 29-nov-15 14.30 Serradifalco     Agira Comunale - Serradifalco
   
   
   
11 sab, 5-dic-15 14.30 Agira     Città di Gangi Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
11 sab, 5-dic-15 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
11 sab, 5-dic-15 14.30 Città di Castellana     Spartacus Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
11 dom, 6-dic-15 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Branciforti Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
11 dom, 6-dic-15 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Barrese Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
11 dom, 6-dic-15 14.30 Geraci     Serradifalco Comunale Geraci Siculo
11 dom, 6-dic-15 14.30 Real Suttano     Enna Comunale - Resuttano
               
               
               
12 dom, 13-dic-15 14.30 Barrese     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale - Barrafranca
12 sab, 12-dic-15 14.30 Branciforti     Gangi Calcio Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
12 sab, 12-dic-15 14.30 Città di Castellana     Enna Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
12 dom, 13-dic-15 14.30 Città di Gangi     Geraci Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
12 dom, 13-dic-15 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Agira Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
12 dom, 13-dic-15 14.30 Serradifalco     Real Suttano Comunale - Serradifalco
12 dom, 13-dic-15 14.30 Spartacus     Città di Nicosia Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
             
             
               
13 sab, 19-dic-15 14.30 Agira     Barrese Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
13 sab, 19-dic-15 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Branciforti Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
13 dom, 20-dic-15 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Città di Castellana Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
13 dom, 20-dic-15 14.30 Enna     Serradifalco G. Gaeta - Enna
13 dom, 20-dic-15 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Spartacus Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
13 dom, 20-dic-15 14.30 Geraci     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale Geraci Siculo
13 dom, 20-dic-15 14.30 Real Suttano     Città di Gangi Comunale - Resuttano
               
               
               
14 mer, 6-gen-16 14.30 Geraci     Barrese Comunale Geraci Siculo
14 sab, 5-mar-16 14.30 Agira     Branciforti Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
14 mer, 6-gen-16 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Città di Castellana Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
14 mer, 6-gen-16 14.30 Serradifalco     Città di Gangi Comunale - Serradifalco
14 mer, 6-gen-16 14.30 Enna     Città di Nicosia G. Gaeta - Enna
14 mer, 6-gen-16 14.30 Real Suttano     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale - Resuttano
14 mar, 5-gen-16 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Spartacus Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
             
             
               
15 dom, 10-gen-16 14.30 Spartacus     Agira Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
15 sab, 9-gen-16 14.30 Città di Castellana     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
15 dom, 10-gen-16 14.30 Città di Gangi     Enna Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
15 dom, 10-gen-16 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Gangi Calcio Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
15 sab, 9-gen-16 14.30 Branciforti     Geraci Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
15 dom, 10-gen-16 14.30 Barrese     Real Suttano Comunale - Barrafranca
15 dom, 10-gen-16 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Serradifalco Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
               
               
               
16 dom, 17-gen-16 14.30 Serradifalco     Barrese Comunale - Serradifalco
16 dom, 17-gen-16 14.30 Real Suttano     Branciforti Comunale - Resuttano
16 sab, 16-gen-16 14.30 Agira     Città di Castellana Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
16 sab, 16-gen-16 14.30 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Città di Nicosia Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
16 dom, 17-gen-16 14.30 Città di Gangi     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
16 dom, 17-gen-16 14.30 Enna     Gangi Calcio G. Gaeta - Enna
16 dom, 17-gen-16 14.30 Geraci     Spartacus Comunale Geraci Siculo
             
             
               
17 dom, 24-gen-16 14.30 Città di Nicosia     Agira Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
17 dom, 24-gen-16 14.30 Gangi Calcio     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
17 dom, 24-gen-16 14.30 Barrese     Città di Gangi Comunale - Barrafranca
17 dom, 24-gen-16 14.30 Città di Petralia Soprana     Enna Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
17 sab, 23-gen-16 14.30 Città di Castellana     Geraci Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
17 dom, 24-gen-16 14.30 Spartacus     Real Suttano Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
17 sab, 23-gen-16 14.30 Branciforti     Serradifalco Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
               
               
               
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Città di Petralia Soprana     Barrese Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Città di Gangi     Branciforti Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Enna     Chiaramontana Mussomeli G. Gaeta - Enna
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Real Suttano     Città di Castellana Comunale - Resuttano
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Geraci     Città di Nicosia Comunale Geraci Siculo
18 sab, 30-gen-16 15.00 Agira     Gangi Calcio Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
18 dom, 31-gen-16 15.00 Serradifalco     Spartacus Comunale - Serradifalco
               
               
               
19 sab, 20-feb-16 15.00 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Agira Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
19 dom, 21-feb-16 15.00 Spartacus     Città di Gangi Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
19 sab, 20-feb-16 15.00 Branciforti     Città di Petralia Soprana Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
19 dom, 21-feb-16 15.00 Barrese     Enna Comunale - Barrafranca
19 dom, 21-feb-16 15.00 Gangi Calcio     Geraci Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
19 dom, 21-feb-16 15.00 Città di Nicosia     Real Suttano Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
19 sab, 20-feb-16 15.00 Città di Castellana     Serradifalco Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
               
               
               
20 28/02/206 15.00 Enna     Agira G. Gaeta - Enna
20 28/02/206 15.00 Barrese     Branciforti Comunale - Barrafranca
20 28/02/206 15.00 Geraci     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale Geraci Siculo
20 28/02/206 15.00 Città di Gangi     Città di Castellana Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
20 28/02/206 15.00 Serradifalco     Città di Nicosia Comunale - Serradifalco
20 28/02/206 15.00 Real Suttano     Gangi Calcio Comunale - Resuttano
20 28/02/206 15.00 Città di Petralia Soprana     Spartacus Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
               
               
               
21 dom, 6-mar-16 15.00 Spartacus     Barrese Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
21 dom, 6-mar-16 15.00 Città di Nicosia     Città di Gangi Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
21 sab, 5-mar-16 15.00 Città di Castellana     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
21 sab, 5-mar-16 15.00 Branciforti     Enna Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
21 sab, 5-mar-16 15.00 Agira     Geraci Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
21 sab, 5-mar-16 15.00 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Real Suttano Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
21 dom, 6-mar-16 15.00 Gangi Calcio     Serradifalco Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
               
               
               
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Real Suttano     Agira Comunale - Resuttano
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Serradifalco     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Comunale - Serradifalco
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Barrese     Città di Castellana Comunale - Barrafranca
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Città di Petralia Soprana     Città di Nicosia Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Città di Gangi     Gangi Calcio Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
22 dom, 13-mar-16 15.00 Enna     Geraci G. Gaeta - Enna
22 sab, 12-mar-16 15.00 Branciforti     Spartacus Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
     
     
       
23 dom, 20-mar-16 15.00 Città di Nicosia     Barrese Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
23 sab, 19-mar-16 15.00 Città di Castellana     Branciforti Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
23 sab, 19-mar-16 15.00 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Città di Gangi Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
23 dom, 20-mar-16 15.00 Gangi Calcio     Città di Petralia Soprana Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
23 dom, 20-mar-16 15.00 Spartacus     Enna Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
23 dom, 20-mar-16 15.00 Geraci     Real Suttano Comunale Geraci Siculo
23 sab, 19-mar-16 15.00 Agira     Serradifalco Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
               
               
               
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Città di Gangi     Agira Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi 
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Città di Petralia Soprana     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Spartacus     Città di Castellana Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
24 sab, 2-apr-16 16.00 Branciforti     Città di Nicosia Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Barrese     Gangi Calcio Comunale - Barrafranca
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Serradifalco     Geraci Comunale - Serradifalco
24 dom, 3-apr-16 16.00 Enna     Real Suttano G. Gaeta - Enna
     
     
       
25 sab, 9-apr-16 16.00 Chiaramontana Mussomeli     Barrese Comunale Mussomeli - Sabato
25 dom, 10-apr-16 16.00 Gangi Calcio     Branciforti Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi
25 dom, 10-apr-16 16.00 Enna     Città di Castellana G. Gaeta - Enna
25 dom, 10-apr-16 16.00 Geraci     Città di Gangi Comunale Geraci Siculo
25 sab, 9-apr-16 16.00 Agira     Città di Petralia Soprana Angelo Valenti - Agira - Sabato
25 dom, 10-apr-16 16.00 Real Suttano     Serradifalco Comunale - Resuttano
25 dom, 10-apr-16 16.00 Città di Nicosia     Spartacus Stefano La Motta - Nicosia
               
               
               
26 dom, 17-apr-16 16.00 Barrese     Agira Comunale - Barrafranca
26 sab, 16-apr-16 16.00 Branciforti     Chiaramontana Mussomeli Nino Carosia - Leonforte - Sabato
26 sab, 16-apr-16 16.00 Città di Castellana     Città di Nicosia Comunale Castellana Sicula - Sabato
26 dom, 17-apr-16 16.00 Serradifalco     Enna Comunale - Serradifalco
26 dom, 17-apr-16 16.00 Spartacus     Gangi Calcio Valentino Mazzola - San Cataldo
26 dom, 17-apr-16 16.00 Città di Petralia Soprana     Geraci Fasanò - Petralia Soprana
26 dom, 17-apr-16 16.00 Città di Gangi     Real Suttano Comunale F.Sco Raimondi - Gangi