Risultati e classifica III giornata Giovanissimi Girone A 2015/2016

08.12.2015 20:39

 

Pos.

Squadra

Pts

G

V

N

P

F

S

GD

1

Cefalù

7

3

2

1

0

11

4

7

2

Città di Gangi

7

3

2

1

0

4

2

2

3

Campofelice

6

3

2

0

1

13

3

10

4

Collesano

6

3

2

0

1

14

6

8

5

Castellana

4

3

1

1

1

7

5

2

6

Castelbuono

4

3

1

1

1

7

6

1

7

Petralia Soprana

0

3

0

0

3

4

12

-8

8

Finale

0

3

0

0

3

2

24

-22

 

WEEK

DATE

TIME

HOME

SCORE

AWAY

1

dom, 22-nov-15

10:30

Castellana

1

1

Castelbuono

1

lun, 23-nov-15

15:00

Petralia Soprana

2

6

Campofelice

1

lun, 23-nov-15

15:00

Finale

0

11

Collesano

1

dom, 22-nov-15

11:00

Cefalù

2

2

Città di Gangi

             
             
             
             
             
             

2

sab, 28-nov-15

15:00

Campofelice

7

0

Finale

2

dom, 29-nov-15

10:00

Città di Gangi

1

0

Petralia Soprana

2

sab, 28-nov-15

15:00

Collesano

2

0

Castellana

2

dom, 29-nov-15

11:00

Castelbuono

1

3

Cefalù

             
             
             
             
             
             

3

dom, 6-dic-15

10:30

Castellana

6

2

Finale

3

dom, 6-dic-15

10:00

Città di Gangi

1

0

Campofelice

3

lun, 7-dic-15

15:00

Petralia Soprana

2

5

Castelbuono

3

dom, 6-dic-15

11:00

Cefalù

6

1

Collesano

             
             
             
             
             
             

4

sab, 12-dic-15

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Castellana

4

sab, 12-dic-15

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Petralia Soprana

4

lun, 14-dic-15

15:00

Finale

 

 

Cefalù

4

dom, 13-dic-15

11:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Città di Gangi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             
             
             
             
             

5

dom, 20-dic-15

10:00

Città di Gangi

 

 

Collesano

5

lun, 21-dic-15

15:00

Petralia Soprana

 

 

Finale

5

dom, 20-dic-15

11:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Campofelice

5

dom, 20-dic-15

11:00

Cefalù

 

 

Castellana

             
             
             
             
             
             

6

dom, 10-gen-16

10:30

Castellana

 

 

Petralia Soprana

6

sab, 9-gen-16

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Castelbuono

6

lun, 11-gen-16

15:00

Finale

 

 

Città di Gangi

6

dom, 10-gen-16

11:00

Cefalù

 

 

Campofelice

             
             
             
             
             
             

7

dom, 17-gen-16

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Collesano

7

dom, 17-gen-16

15:00

Città di Gangi

 

 

Castellana

7

dom, 17-gen-16

15:00

Petralia Soprana

 

 

Cefalù

7

dom, 17-gen-16

15:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Finale

7

dom, 17-gen-16

15:00

 

 

 

 

             
             
             
             
             

8

dom, 31-gen-16

11:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Castellana

8

sab, 30-gen-16

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Petralia Soprana

8

sab, 30-gen-16

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Finale

8

dom, 31-gen-16

10:00

Città di Gangi

 

 

Cefalù

             
             
             
             
             
             

9

lun, 15-feb-16

15:00

Finale

 

 

Campofelice

9

lun, 15-feb-16

15:00

Petralia Soprana

 

 

Città di Gangi

9

dom, 14-feb-16

10:30

Castellana

 

 

Collesano

9

dom, 14-feb-16

11:00

Cefalù

 

 

Castelbuono

             
             
             
             
             
             

10

dom, 22-feb-15

15:00

Finale

 

 

Castellana

10

sab, 20-feb-16

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Città di Gangi

10

dom, 21-feb-16

11:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Petralia Soprana

10

sab, 20-feb-16

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Cefalù

             
             
             
             
             
             

11

dom, 28-feb-16

10:30

Castellana

 

 

Campofelice

11

lun, 29-feb-16

15:00

Petralia Soprana

 

 

Collesano

11

dom, 28-feb-16

11:00

Cefalù

 

 

Finale

11

dom, 28-feb-16

10:00

Città di Gangi

 

 

Castelbuono

             
             
             
             
             
             

12

sab, 12-mar-16

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Città di Gangi

12

lun, 14-mar-16

15:00

Finale

 

 

Petralia Soprana

12

sab, 12-mar-16

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Castelbuono

12

dom, 13-mar-16

10:30

Castellana

 

 

Cefalù

             
             
             
             
             
             

13

lun, 21-mar-16

15:00

Petralia Soprana

 

 

Castellana

13

dom, 20-mar-16

11:00

Castelbuono

 

 

Collesano

13

dom, 20-mar-16

10:00

Città di Gangi

 

 

Finale

13

sab, 19-mar-16

15:00

Campofelice

 

 

Cefalù

             
             
             
             
             
             

14

sab, 2-apr-16

15:00

Collesano

 

 

Campofelice

14

dom, 3-apr-16

10:30

Castellana

 

 

Città di Gangi

14

dom, 3-apr-16

11:00

Cefalù

 

 

Petralia Soprana

14

lun, 4-apr-16

15:00

Finale

 

 

Castelbuono